October

 
Mon 10/23
Tei Shi

K-UTE Radio Presents

Tei Shi

Twelve'Len

7:00 pm

Tue 10/24
Lostboycrow

Live Nite Events Presents

Lostboycrow

Prelow

8:00 pm

Wed 10/25
I The Mighty

S&S Presents

I The Mighty

Hail the Sun

Good Tiger

7:00 pm

Thu 10/26
Max Frost

K-UTE Radio Presents

Max Frost

Nawas

7:00 pm

Fri 10/27
Sat 10/28
Sun 10/29
The Wrecks

S&S Presents

The Wrecks

Vesperteen

The Technicolors

7:00 pm

Mon 10/30
Have Mercy

S&S Presents

Have Mercy

Boston Manor

Can't Swim

A Will Away

6:00 pm

Tue 10/31
    

November

   
Wed 11/01
Thu 11/02
Fri 11/03
Sat 11/04
Mild High Club

S&S Presents

Mild High Club

Shy Boys

Umbels

7:00 pm

Sun 11/05
Walker Lukens

S&S Presents

Walker Lukens

The Cold Year

Breezeway

7:00 pm

Mon 11/06
Tue 11/07
Lary June, Chxpo, iLL Chris

White Sound Records Presents

Lary June

Chxpo

iLL Chris

6:00 pm

Wed 11/08
Hot Mulligan / Cold Front

S&S Presents

Hot Mulligan / Cold Front

Detour

White Fire

7:00 pm

Thu 11/09
Consider The Source

S&S Presents

Consider The Source

Telesomniac

Afterhand

7:00 pm

Fri 11/10
Wicked Bears

S&S Presents

Wicked Bears

Problem Daughter

7:00 pm

Sat 11/11
Sun 11/12
Mon 11/13
Tue 11/14
SonReal

S&S Presents

SonReal

7:00 pm

Wed 11/15
Dead Horses

The Bluegrass Situation Presents

Dead Horses

Pipes

Ol' Fashion Depot

7:00 pm

Thu 11/16
Ben de la Cour

S&S Presents

Ben de la Cour

Winona Wilde

Brad Keys

7:00 pm

Fri 11/17
Sat 11/18
Chase Atlantic

S&S Presents

Chase Atlantic

7:00 pm

Sun 11/19
Mon 11/20
Chad VanGaalen

S&S Presents

Chad VanGaalen

Head Portals

7:00 pm

Tue 11/21
Free Throw

S&S Presents

Free Throw

Head North

7:00 pm

Wed 11/22
Thu 11/23
Fri 11/24
Pale Waves

S&S Presents

Pale Waves

7:00 pm

Sat 11/25
Silent Miles

S&S Presents

Silent Miles

Wicked Bears

Andrew Goldring

7:00 pm

Sun 11/26
Mon 11/27
Tue 11/28
Wed 11/29
The Frights

S&S Presents

The Frights

Vundabar

Hockey Dad

7:00 pm

Thu 11/30
Black Pistol Fire

S&S Presents

Black Pistol Fire

Cobi

7:00 pm

  

December

     
Fri 12/01
Sat 12/02
Sun 12/03
Alex Lahey

S&S Presents

Alex Lahey

Dude York

7:00 pm

Mon 12/04
Tue 12/05
Wed 12/06
Thu 12/07
Fri 12/08
Sat 12/09
Sun 12/10
Aaron Gillespie

S&S Presents

Aaron Gillespie

Onward, etc.

7:00 pm

Mon 12/11
Tue 12/12
Sundressed

S&S Presents

Sundressed

Nominee

Heartless Breakers

7:00 pm

Wed 12/13
Thu 12/14
Fri 12/15
Esme Patterson, Susto

S&S Presents

Esme Patterson, Susto

7:00 pm

Sat 12/16
Sun 12/17
Mon 12/18
Tue 12/19
The Score

S&S Presents

The Score

Castlecomer

7:00 pm

Wed 12/20
The Art Pack

Spy Hop Presents

The Art Pack

Seams

Harshmellow

7:00 pm

Thu 12/21
Slow Hollows

S&S Presents

Slow Hollows

Raener

7:00 pm

Fri 12/22
Sat 12/23
Sun 12/24
Mon 12/25
Tue 12/26
Wed 12/27
Thu 12/28
Fri 12/29
Sat 12/30
Sun 12/31
      

January

 
Mon 1/01
Tue 1/02
Wed 1/03
Thu 1/04
Fri 1/05
Sat 1/06
Sun 1/07
Mon 1/08
Tue 1/09
Wed 1/10
Thu 1/11
Fri 1/12
Sat 1/13
Sun 1/14
Mon 1/15
Tue 1/16
Wed 1/17
Thu 1/18
Fri 1/19
Sat 1/20
Sun 1/21
Mon 1/22
Tue 1/23
Wed 1/24
Thu 1/25
Fri 1/26
Sat 1/27
Sonya Cotton

S&S Presents

Sonya Cotton

TaughtMe

Jay William Henderson

7:00 pm

Sun 1/28
Mon 1/29
Tue 1/30
Wed 1/31
   

February

    
Thu 2/01
Fri 2/02
Sat 2/03
Sun 2/04
Mon 2/05
Tue 2/06
Seaway

S&S Presents

Seaway

7:00 pm

On Sale
Wed 10/25
10:00 am

Wed 2/07
Thu 2/08
Fri 2/09
Sat 2/10
Sun 2/11
Mon 2/12
Tue 2/13
Wed 2/14
Thu 2/15
Fri 2/16
Sat 2/17
Sun 2/18
Mon 2/19
Tue 2/20
Wed 2/21
Thu 2/22
Busty and the Bass

Live Nite Events Presents

Busty and the Bass

7:00 pm

Fri 2/23
Sat 2/24
Sun 2/25
Mon 2/26
Tue 2/27
Wed 2/28
   

March

    
Thu 3/01
Fri 3/02
Sat 3/03
Bully

S&S Presents

Bully

Melkbelly

7:00 pm

Sun 3/04
Mon 3/05
Gabrielle Aplin

S&S Presents

Gabrielle Aplin

7:00 pm

Tue 3/06
Wed 3/07
Thu 3/08
Fri 3/09
Marmozets

S&S Presents

Marmozets

7:00 pm

Sat 3/10
Sun 3/11
Mon 3/12
Tue 3/13
Wed 3/14
Thu 3/15
Fri 3/16
Sat 3/17
Sun 3/18
Mon 3/19
Tue 3/20
Wed 3/21
Thu 3/22
Fri 3/23
Sat 3/24
Sun 3/25
Mon 3/26
Tue 3/27
Wed 3/28
Thu 3/29
Fri 3/30
Sat 3/31

April

Sun 4/01
Mon 4/02
Tue 4/03
Wed 4/04
Thu 4/05
Fri 4/06
Sat 4/07
Sun 4/08
Mon 4/09
Tue 4/10
Wed 4/11
Thu 4/12
Fri 4/13
Sat 4/14
Sun 4/15
Mon 4/16
Tue 4/17
Wed 4/18
Thu 4/19
Fri 4/20
Sat 4/21
Sun 4/22
Mon 4/23
Tue 4/24
Wed 4/25
Cub Sport

S&S Presents

Cub Sport

7:00 pm