January

      
Sat 1/20
**Canceled** Dee-1

S&S Presents

**Canceled** Dee-1

Micah Willis

7:00 pm

Off Sale

Sun 1/21
Mon 1/22
Dark Rooms

S&S Presents

Dark Rooms

Totem City

SeasOnSaphire

7:00 pm

Tue 1/23
Wed 1/24
WYWB

S&S Presents

WYWB

Columbia Jones

Andrew Wiscombe

7:00 pm

Thu 1/25
Fri 1/26
Sat 1/27
Sonya Cotton

S&S Presents

Sonya Cotton

TaughtMe

Jay William Henderson

7:00 pm

Sun 1/28
Mon 1/29
Tue 1/30
The Dream Tapes

S&S Presents

The Dream Tapes

I Like My Trike

Tanner Benson

7:00 pm

Wed 1/31
Dead Metro

S&S Presents

Dead Metro

Blind Design

Kind Of Here

7:00 pm

   

February

    
Thu 2/01
Savage Daughters

S&S Presents

Savage Daughters

First Daze

Salduro

The Rubies

7:00 pm

Fri 2/02
Tenkaras

S&S Presents

Tenkaras

The Verb Garden

Kenzie Waldon

7:00 pm

Sat 2/03
Sun 2/04
Mon 2/05
Flor

S&S Presents

Sold Out: Flor

Handsome Ghost

7:00 pm

Tue 2/06
Wed 2/07
Thu 2/08
Diet Cig

S&S Presents

Diet Cig

Great Grandpa

The Spook School

7:00 pm

Fri 2/09
Upcharm

S&S Presents

Upcharm

Your Meteor

Breakfast in Silence

7:00 pm

Sat 2/10
Sun 2/11
Mon 2/12
G Perico

Select Sound & The Complex Present

G Perico

7:00 pm

Tue 2/13
Wed 2/14
Dent May

S&S Presents

Dent May

Moon King

7:00 pm

Thu 2/15
Fri 2/16
Frontier Ruckus

S&S Presents

Frontier Ruckus

Cataldo

7:00 pm

Sat 2/17
R.LUM.R

LIVE NITE EVENTS Presents

R.LUM.R

Gibbz

7:00 pm

Sun 2/18
J.I.D. + EarthGang

Spillage Village/Dreamville Presents

J.I.D. + EarthGang

7:00 pm

Mon 2/19
Tue 2/20
Wed 2/21
Thu 2/22
Busty and the Bass

Live Nite Events Presents

Busty and the Bass

7:00 pm

Fri 2/23
Sat 2/24
Sun 2/25
Mon 2/26
Pearl Charles

S&S Presents

Pearl Charles

7:00 pm

Tue 2/27
Palm

S&S Presents

Palm

The Spirit of the Beehive

Uvluv

7:00 pm

Wed 2/28
Porches

S&S Presents

Porches

Girl Rey

7:00 pm

   

March

    
Thu 3/01
Fri 3/02
Tiny Moving Parts

S&S Presents

Tiny Moving Parts

Mom Jeans

Oso Oso

7:00 pm

Sat 3/03
Bully

S&S Presents

Bully

Melkbelly

20 Stories Falling

7:00 pm

Sun 3/04
Mon 3/05
Gabrielle Aplin

S&S Presents

Gabrielle Aplin

John Splithoff

7:00 pm

Tue 3/06
Wed 3/07
Thu 3/08
Movements

S&S Presents

Movements

Can't Swim

Super Whatevr

Gleemer

7:00 pm

Fri 3/09
Marmozets

S&S Presents

Marmozets

7:00 pm

Sat 3/10
Mega Ran + None Like Joshua

12 Gauge Presents

Mega Ran + None Like Joshua

RhymeTime

Siaki

Em Garcia

7:00 pm

Sun 3/11
Mon 3/12
Ryan Caraveo

S&S Presents

Ryan Caraveo

7:00 pm

Tue 3/13
Wed 3/14
Harm's Way

S&S Presents

Harm's Way

Ringworm

Vein

Queensway

6:30 pm

Thu 3/15
Sorority Noise

S&S Presents

Sorority Noise

Remo Drive

Foxx Bodies

7:00 pm

Fri 3/16
Sat 3/17
Sun 3/18
Mon 3/19
Dick Stusso

S&S Presents

Dick Stusso

7:00 pm

Tue 3/20
Wed 3/21
Vundabar

S&S Presents

Vundabar

Current Joys

Ratboys

7:00 pm

Thu 3/22
KOLARS + Escondido

S&S Presents

KOLARS + Escondido

7:00 pm

Fri 3/23
Ed Schrader's Music Beat

S&S Presents

Ed Schrader's Music Beat

Moaning

The Nods

7:00 pm

Sat 3/24
Sun 3/25
The Regrettes

S&S Presents

The Regrettes

Mt. Eddy

7:00 pm

Mon 3/26
Tue 3/27
Andrea Gibson

S&S Presents

Andrea Gibson

Chastity Brown

7:00 pm

Wed 3/28
Thu 3/29
Fri 3/30
Sat 3/31

April

Sun 4/01
Mon 4/02
Tue 4/03
Liza Anne

S&S Presents

Liza Anne

Valley Queen

7:00 pm

Wed 4/04
Phoebe Bridgers

S&S Presents

Phoebe Bridgers

7:00 pm

Thu 4/05
Fri 4/06
Triathalon

S&S Presents

Triathalon

7:00 pm

Sat 4/07
Sun 4/08
Mon 4/09
Tue 4/10
Wed 4/11
Thu 4/12
Fri 4/13
Sat 4/14
Sun 4/15
Mon 4/16
Tue 4/17
Wed 4/18
Zigtebra

S&S Presents

Zigtebra

Conquer Monster

Drive45

7:00 pm

Thu 4/19
Ripe

S&S Presents

Ripe

7:00 pm

Fri 4/20
Sat 4/21
Sun 4/22
Mon 4/23
Wild Child

S&S Presents

Wild Child

7:00 pm

Tue 4/24
Wed 4/25
Cub Sport

S&S Presents

Cub Sport

7:00 pm

Thu 4/26
Fri 4/27
Sat 4/28
Sun 4/29
Mon 4/30
     

May

  
Tue 5/01
Wed 5/02
Thu 5/03
Fri 5/04
Sat 5/05
Sun 5/06
Mon 5/07
Tue 5/08
Wed 5/09
Thu 5/10
Fri 5/11
Sat 5/12
Sun 5/13
Mon 5/14
Tue 5/15
Wed 5/16
Thu 5/17
Fri 5/18
Sat 5/19
Sun 5/20
Mon 5/21
Tue 5/22
Wed 5/23
Thu 5/24
Fri 5/25
Sat 5/26
Sun 5/27
Mon 5/28
Tue 5/29
Gang of Youths

S&S Presents

Gang of Youths

7:00 pm

Wed 5/30
Thu 5/31
  

June

     
Fri 6/01
Sat 6/02
Sun 6/03
Mon 6/04
Tue 6/05
Wed 6/06
Thu 6/07
Fri 6/08
Sat 6/09
Sun 6/10
Mon 6/11
Tue 6/12
Wed 6/13
Thu 6/14
Fri 6/15
Sat 6/16
Sun 6/17
Mon 6/18
Chad Valley

S&S Presents

Chad Valley

7:00 pm