October

   
Wed 10/17
Robotaki

Live Nite Events Presents

Robotaki

Birocratic

Ehiorobo

7:00 pm

Thu 10/18
Cane Hill

K-UTE Radio Presents

Cane Hill

Sharptooth

Afterlife

Echo Muse

7:00 pm

Fri 10/19
Mothers

S&S Presents

Mothers

Mega Bog

7:00 pm

Sat 10/20
Sun 10/21
Mon 10/22
Krooked Kings

Spyhop Presents

Krooked Kings

Blue Rain Boots

7:00 pm

Tue 10/23
Peach Pit

S&S Presents

Sold Out: Peach Pit

Sun Seeker

7:00 pm

Wed 10/24
Thu 10/25
Darwin Deez

S&S Presents

Darwin Deez

Soren Bryce

7:00 pm

Fri 10/26
Ian Sweet

S&S Presents

Ian Sweet

Young Jesus

Head Portals

7:00 pm

Sat 10/27
Tall Heights

S&S Presents

Tall Heights

Old Sea Brigade

Frances Cone

7:00 pm

Sun 10/28
Family and Friends / Animal Years

S&S Presents

Family and Friends / Animal Years

7:00 pm

Mon 10/29
Sugar Candy Mountain

S&S Presents

Sugar Candy Mountain

7:00 pm

Tue 10/30
Scarlxrd

K-UTE Radio Presents

Scarlxrd

Amazonica

7:00 pm

Wed 10/31
   

November

    
Thu 11/01
Nnamdi Ogbonnaya

K-UTE Radio Presents

Nnamdi Ogbonnaya

Sen Morimoto

Rahz

7:00 pm

Fri 11/02
Mouse On The Keys / Tera Melos

S&S Presents

Mouse On The Keys / Tera Melos

GLOE

6:00 pm

Sat 11/03
Sun 11/04
Molly Burch

K-UTE Radio Presents

Molly Burch

Jesse Woods

7:00 pm

Mon 11/05
Tue 11/06
Calvin Johnson

S&S Presents

Calvin Johnson

Teenage Sport

Head Portals

7:00 pm

Wed 11/07
Acid Dad

S&S Presents

Acid Dad

Beachmen

7:00 pm

Thu 11/08
Oliver Francis

Live Nite Events Presents

Oliver Francis

7:00 pm

Fri 11/09
Yellow Days

S&S Presents

Sold Out: Yellow Days

Yeek

7:00 pm

Sat 11/10
Sun 11/11
Kosha Dillz

S&S Presents

Kosha Dillz

Devmo

Stockton

7:00 pm

Mon 11/12
Tue 11/13
Wed 11/14
PVMNTS / WSTR

S&S Presents

PVMNTS / WSTR

Hold Close

6:00 pm

Thu 11/15
Dead Horses

S&S Presents

Dead Horses

Benjamin Jaffe (of HONEYHONEY)

7:00 pm

Fri 11/16
Sure Sure

S&S Presents

Sure Sure

6:00 pm

Sat 11/17
Young, Define

Afton Shows Presents

Young, Define

Will Cassity

Guilty Scapegoat

6:00 pm

Sun 11/18
Mon 11/19
Madge

S&S Presents

Madge

7:00 pm

Tue 11/20
Wed 11/21
John Nolan

Postfontaine Presents

John Nolan

The People's Thieves

7:00 pm

Thu 11/22
Fri 11/23
Just Juice

S&S Presents

Just Juice

DAX

LAVI$H

Archie Bellz

TURBOMACK3

7:00 pm

Sat 11/24
IVOURIES

S&S Presents

IVOURIES

Jay Warren

Idan Jene

7:00 pm

Sun 11/25
Fister

S&S Presents

Fister

7:00 pm

Off Sale

Mon 11/26
King Cuhvee

Growngoon MVMT Presents:

King Cuhvee

T-James

Zen Lunatics

Original Smoke Eazy

Wiseguy

7:00 pm

Tue 11/27
Wed 11/28
SOLD OUT: Alec Benjamin

Live Nite Events Presents

SOLD OUT: Alec Benjamin

7:00 pm

Thu 11/29
Fri 11/30
 

December

      
Sat 12/01
Valentine & The Regard

S&S Presents

Valentine & The Regard

Amalo

Say Hey

7:00 pm

Sun 12/02
Mon 12/03
Tue 12/04
Wed 12/05
Thu 12/06
Fri 12/07
Sat 12/08
JMSN

S&S Presents

JMSN

AUGUST 08

7:00 pm

Sun 12/09
Spendtime Palace

S&S Presents

Spendtime Palace

The Brazen Youth

7:00 pm

Mon 12/10
Tue 12/11
Wed 12/12
Thu 12/13
Fri 12/14
Skating Polly / Potty Mouth

K-UTE Radio Presents

Skating Polly / Potty Mouth

7:00 pm

Sat 12/15
Emma Ruth Rundle

S&S Presents

Emma Ruth Rundle

Jaye Jayle

8:00 pm

Sun 12/16
Harry Hudson

S&S + LNE Presents

Harry Hudson

7:00 pm

Mon 12/17
Tue 12/18
Wed 12/19
Thu 12/20
Fri 12/21
Vista Kicks

JRC Events Presents

Vista Kicks

7:00 pm

Sat 12/22
Sun 12/23
Mon 12/24
Tue 12/25
Wed 12/26
Thu 12/27
Fri 12/28
Sat 12/29
Sun 12/30
Mon 12/31
     

January

  
Tue 1/01
Wed 1/02
Thu 1/03
Fri 1/04
Sat 1/05
Dallas Wayde

S&S Presents

Dallas Wayde

7:00 pm

Sun 1/06
Mon 1/07
Tue 1/08
Wed 1/09
Thu 1/10
Remember Sports

S&S Presents

Remember Sports

7:00 pm