March

 
Mon 3/18
Tue 3/19
Illuminati Hotties

S&S Presents

Illuminati Hotties

Gibbz

7:00 pm

Wed 3/20
Mike Krol

S&S Presents

Mike Krol

Vertical Scratchers

7:00 pm

Thu 3/21
Delicate Steve

S&S Presents

Delicate Steve

Thick Paint

7:00 pm

Fri 3/22
Bad Bad Hats

S&S Presents

Bad Bad Hats

The Ophelias

7:00 pm

Sat 3/23
Foreign Air

S&S Presents

Foreign Air

Honors

7:00 pm

Sun 3/24
Ric Wilson

S&S Presents

Ric Wilson

David Moon

Rahz

7:00 pm

Mon 3/25
Mat Kerekes

S&S Presents

Mat Kerekes

Jetty Bones

Jacob Sigman

7:00 pm

Tue 3/26
The Driver Era

S&S Presents

Sold Out: The Driver Era

7:00 pm

Wed 3/27
Thu 3/28
Nocturnal Habits

S&S Presents

Nocturnal Habits

Wild Powwers

7:00 pm

Fri 3/29
Hand Habits

S&S Presents

Hand Habits

Tomberlin

Harpers

7:00 pm

Sat 3/30
TENDER

S&S Presents

TENDER

Jane Holiday

7:00 pm

Sun 3/31
      

April

 
Mon 4/01
Telekinesis

S&S Presents

Telekinesis

SONTALK

Color Animal

7:00 pm

Tue 4/02
Ayla Nereo

S&S Presents

Ayla Nereo

Elijah Ray

Amber Lily

7:00 pm

Wed 4/03
Wicca Phase Springs Eternal

S&S Presents

Wicca Phase Springs Eternal

Horse Head

Mirsy

7:00 pm

Thu 4/04
SUSTO

S&S Presents

SUSTO

Frances Cone

7:00 pm

Fri 4/05
Donovan Woods & The Opposition

S&S Presents

Donovan Woods & The Opposition

Elise Davis

7:00 pm

Sat 4/06
Marina Marqueza

S & S Presents

Marina Marqueza

Idan Jene

7:00 pm

Sun 4/07
Ruby Boots

S&S Presents

Ruby Boots

7:00 pm

Mon 4/08
The Movielife

S&S Presents

The Movielife

Travis Shettel of Piebald

7:00 pm

Tue 4/09
Wed 4/10
Thu 4/11
Fri 4/12
Blac Rabbit

S&S Presents

Blac Rabbit

Adult Prom

The LNRS

7:00 pm

Sat 4/13
Sun 4/14
Mon 4/15
Tue 4/16
Wed 4/17
Anomalie Live

Live Nite Events Presents

Anomalie Live

Roberto Araujo

7:00 pm

Thu 4/18
Cherry Pools

S&S Presents

Cherry Pools

TiLLie

7:00 pm

Fri 4/19
Larusso

S & S Presents

Larusso

Luna Luna

Lael

From Benjamin

6:00 pm

Sat 4/20
John Vanderslice

S&S Presents

John Vanderslice

Meernaa

7:00 pm

Sun 4/21
Lee DeWyze

S&S Presents

Lee DeWyze

Elizabeth & The Catapult

7:00 pm

Mon 4/22
Tue 4/23
Ages and Ages

S&S Presents

Ages and Ages

The Harmaleighs

7:00 pm

Wed 4/24
Forever Came Calling

JRC Events Presents

Forever Came Calling

Chase Huglin

Andy's Room

Val Astaire

6:00 pm

Thu 4/25
Fri 4/26
Lady Lamb

S&S Presents

Lady Lamb

Renata Zeiguer

Alex Schaaf

7:00 pm

Sat 4/27
Howling Giant

S&S Presents

Howling Giant

7:00 pm

Sun 4/28
Mon 4/29
Tue 4/30
Brent Cowles

The Complex Presents

Brent Cowles

7:00 pm

    

May

   
Wed 5/01
Thu 5/02
Osatia

JRC Events Presents

Osatia

Away at Lakeside

Esther Lane

7:00 pm

Fri 5/03
Monolord

JRC Events Presents

Monolord

The Ditch & The Delta

Sleeping Tigers

7:00 pm

Sat 5/04
Sun 5/05
Mon 5/06
Tue 5/07
Lolo Zouaï

Live Nite Events Presents

Lolo Zouaï

Jean Deaux

7:00 pm

Wed 5/08
Thu 5/09
Fri 5/10
Sat 5/11
Sun 5/12
Mon 5/13
Tue 5/14
Omar Apollo

S&S Presents

Sold Out: Omar Apollo

Mk.Gee

7:00 pm

Wed 5/15
Hellogoodbye

S&S Presents

Hellogoodbye

Hala

7:00 pm

Thu 5/16
Fri 5/17
Flaural

S&S Presents

Flaural

7:00 pm

Sat 5/18
Allman Brown

S&S Presents

Allman Brown

Aisha Badru

7:00 pm

Sun 5/19
Mon 5/20
Tue 5/21
Luke Redfield

JRC Events Presents

Luke Redfield

7:00 pm

Wed 5/22
Sego

S&S Presents

Sego

7:00 pm

Thu 5/23
Fri 5/24
Combo Chimbita

S&S Presents

Combo Chimbita

7:00 pm

Sat 5/25
Sun 5/26
Mon 5/27
The Pretty Flowers

S & S Presents

The Pretty Flowers

7:00 pm

Tue 5/28
Liz Cooper & The Stampede

S&S Presents

Liz Cooper & The Stampede

7:00 pm

Wed 5/29
Full Of Hell

S&S Presents

Full Of Hell

Primitive Man

Genocide Pact

6:00 pm

Thu 5/30
Fri 5/31
 

June

      
Sat 6/01
Spirit Adrift

S&S Presents

Spirit Adrift

7:00 pm

Sun 6/02
INTER ARMA

S&S Presents

INTER ARMA

KEN mode

Thantifaxath

Wayfarer

6:00 pm

Mon 6/03
Archspire

JRC Events Presents

Archspire

Inferi

Virvum

Wormhole

6:00 pm

Tue 6/04
Immortal Bird

S&S Presents

Immortal Bird

7:00 pm

Wed 6/05
Thu 6/06
Fri 6/07
Sat 6/08
Sun 6/09
Mon 6/10
Tue 6/11
Wed 6/12
Thu 6/13
Fri 6/14
Tacocat

S&S Presents

Tacocat

The Paranoyds

7:00 pm

Sat 6/15
Sun 6/16
Mon 6/17
Tue 6/18
Wed 6/19
Thu 6/20
Rooney

S&S Presents

Rooney

7:00 pm

On Sale
Fri 3/22
10:00 am

Fri 6/21
Sat 6/22
Sun 6/23
Mon 6/24
Tue 6/25
No Vacation

S&S Presents

No Vacation

7:00 pm

Wed 6/26
Thu 6/27
Fri 6/28
Grapetooth

S&S Presents

Grapetooth

James Swanberg

7:00 pm

Sat 6/29
Sun 6/30
      

July

 
Mon 7/01
Tue 7/02
Remo Drive

S&S Presents

Remo Drive

Slow Pulp

Heart To Gold

7:00 pm

Wed 7/03
Thu 7/04
Fri 7/05
Ocean Alley

Live Nite Events Presents

Ocean Alley

7:00 pm

Sat 7/06
Priests

S&S Presents

Priests

Olivia Neutron-John

7:00 pm

Sun 7/07
Mon 7/08
Tue 7/09
Wed 7/10
Thu 7/11
Fri 7/12
Sat 7/13
Sun 7/14
Mon 7/15
Tue 7/16
Wed 7/17
Thu 7/18
Fri 7/19
Sat 7/20
Sun 7/21
Mon 7/22
Tue 7/23
Wed 7/24
Thu 7/25
Red Wanting Blue

S&S Presents

Red Wanting Blue

7:00 pm

Fri 7/26
Sat 7/27
Sun 7/28
Mon 7/29
Tue 7/30
Wed 7/31
   

August

    
Thu 8/01
Fri 8/02
Sat 8/03
Sun 8/04
Mon 8/05
Stef Chura

S&S Presents

Stef Chura

French Vanilla

7:00 pm